Hogar / 11 HdB / Mercado| Grupo IV: 2017-2018

Mercado| Grupo IV: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/97/2017

Betis Deportivo

Altas

CD Badajoz

Altas: Francisco Morante (Real Murcia), Gabi Izquier (Barakaldo CF), Álvaro Torralbo (Sevilla FC ‘C’), Alí Diakité (UD Melilla), Álex Rubio (RB Linense), Juanma García (Betis Deportivo), Javi Rey (UD Logroñés)

CD El Ejido 2012

Altas: Cristian Arco (Granada CF B), Gianfranco Gazzaniga (UD Almería B), Sena Mango (US Bologne), Manu Sánchez (Cádiz CF B), Lolo González (Marbella FC), Rodri(Linares Deportivo), Carralero (San Fernando CD), Jefferson Aparecido (Nacional Futebol), Javi Hernández (Real Madrid juvenil), Jesús Rodríguez (Real Madrid juvenil)

CF Lorca Deportiva

AltasMawi (Atlético Sanluqueño), Pol Ballesteros (Terrassa FC)

CF Villanovense

Altas:  Leandro (CyD Leonesa), Gonzalo Llerena (Linares Deportivo), Pablo Molina (CP Cacereño), Javi Barrio (CE Sabadell), Annuniziata (Caudal Deportivo), Andre Österholm (Coruxo FC), Pedro Beda (CD Boiro), Mohammed Kamal (CyD Leonesa)

Córdoba CF B

Altas: Marcos Lavín (Atlético Saguntino), Alberto González (Ciudad de Lucena), Eric Ruiz (Santfeliuenc FC), Marcos Drommel (Atlético Mancha Real), Álvaro Aguado (Real Jaén), Jesús Sillero (UD Almería B), Waldo Rubio (RC Recreativo), Laro Setién (Racing de Ferrol), Julio Algar (Lorca FC B),

Écija Balompié

Altas: Fernando Melero (Atlético Espeleño), Jonathan Ruiz (SD Ponferradina)

Extremadura UD

Altas: Manuel García (CD El Ejido 2012), Louis Thebalut-Yamaguchi (FC Lorient U’19), Kike Montesinos (Elche CF Ilicitano), Alfonso Candelas (CF Villanovense), Álex Díez (Mérida AD), Roberto Moreno (CD Don Benito), Fran Miranda (CD Alcoyano), José Antonio Pardo (Mérida AD), Jesús Rubio (CF Villanovense), Airam Benito (Atlético Mancha Real), Carlos Valverde (CF Villanovense), Jairo Izquierdo (UD Melilla), Marcos Álvarez (UD Almería juvenil), Airam Cabrera (Anorthosis), Kike Márquez (Marbella FC)

FC Cartagena

Altas: Chavero (SD Ponferradina), Hugo Rodríguez (Mérida AD), Álvaro González (CF Villanovense), Alberto Aguilar (Anorthosis), Javi Mérida (Atlético Malagueño)

FC Jumilla

Altas: Mandaluniz (Mérida AD), Aitor Embela (CE Sabadell B), Cifu (CE L’Hospitalet), Chupe (CD Ebro), Chaco (AE Larissa)

Granada CF B

Altas: Aarón Escandell (Atlético Malagueño), Alberto Lejárraga (CDA Navalcarnero), Pablo Vázquez (Córdoba CF B), Fran Serrano (Córdoba CF B), Héctor Martínez (CD Guijuelo), Adri Castellano (RC Celta B), Carlos Neva (Marbella FC), Eliseo Falcón (Sevilla FC ‘C’), Paco Torres (Betis Deportivo), José Antonio González (Córdoba CF B), Andrés Mohedano (Atlético de Madrid B), Pape Assane (Atlético de Madrid B), Nacho Buil (Atlético de Madrid B), Isi Gómez (CF Fuenlabrada), Víctor Morillo (Sevilla FC ‘C’), David Grande (CD Lealtad), Rubén Sánchez (Real Sporting B), Juancho (Rayo Vallecano B), Caio Marques (Corinthians U20)

Marbella FC

Altas: Juanfran Rico (CD Alhaurino), Alejandro Catena (CDA Navalcarnero), Mauri Torres(Arandina CF), Indiano (CF Badalona), Javi Moreno (SD Amorebieta), Sergio Narváez (CD El Ejido 2012), José Corpas (Linares Deportivo), Chus Hevia (Linares Deportivo), Francis Ferrón (RB Linense), Daniel Mauri (Algeciras CF)

Mérida AD

Altas: Felipe Ramos (Real Jaén), Michel Diana (Marbella FC), Toni Sánchez (CD Toledo), Iván Pérez (CF Villanovense), Julio de Dios (FC Jumilla), Juanlu Hens (FC Cartagena), Jokin Esparza (CD Toledo), Santi Villa (Real Jaén), Mustafá (Villanovense CF), KIU (UD Almería B), Javi Gómez (CD Toledo), Juan Esnáider (FC Laussane), Selu Herrera (Betis Deportivo), Kiu (UD Almería B)

RB Linense

Altas: Javi Montoya (CD Ebro), Sergio Rodríguez (Extremadura UD), Sana N’Diaye (Atlético Sanluqueño), Dani Espinar (CD El Ejido), Mario Abenza (UD Almería B), Jose Ramón (Barakaldo CF)

RC Recreativo

Altas: Diego Jiménez (UE Llagostera), Sergio González (UD Sanse), José Manuel Casado (CD Numancia), Jonathan Vila (Real Oviedo), Djakaridja Traoré (CF Peralada)

Real Murcia

Altas: Biel Ribas (UCAM Murcia CF), Pedro Orfila (CD Numancia), David Forniés (CyD Leonesa), Fernando Llorente (FC Cartagena), Abel Molinero (CF Fuenlabrada), Santi Jara (Real Racing Club), Salva Chamorro (Hong Kong Pegasus), Álex Ortiz (CD Mirandés), Fede Vega (AD Alcorcón)

San Fernando CD

Altas: Toni Doblas (Extremadura UD), Rubén García (Elche CF Ilicitano), Gabi Ramos (CD Mensajero), Carrión (Atlético Sanluqueño), Nano Cavilla (Arcos CF), Eduardo Maceira (Albacete Balompié B), Javier Zafra (Arcos CF), Óscar Martín (YUGO UD Socuéllamos), Jacobo Cornejo (Arcos CF), Sergio Noche (Arandina CF), Lolo Guerrero (CP Villarrobledo), Blai Pons (UD Almería B)

UCAM Murcia CF

Altas: Pol Ballesté (Granada CF B), Germán Parreño (Elche CF), Carlos Moreno (CD Mirandés), Chevi (Burgos CF), Marc Fernández (UE Llagostera)

UD Las Palmas Atlético

Altas: Stephane Serbourdin (AD Alcorcón B), Miguel Gopar (CD Tenerife B), Josemi Castañeda (Real Racing Club B), Ale González (CD Tenerife), Agoney González (Sin equipo)

UD Melilla

Altas: Odei Onaindia (Burgos CF), Juanma (Hércules CF), Lolo Garrido (San Fernando CD), Rubén Martínez (UE Llagostera), Yacine Qasmi (Mérida AD), Adrián Hernández (Burgos CF)

Acerca de Dani Martínez Porras

Dani Martínez Porras

Compruebe también

cartel-11hdb-grupo-iii

Mercado| Grupo III: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/07/2017 Atlético Baleares Altas: Sergio Sánchez (UD Melilla), Alberto Villapalos (Sevilla FC ‘C’), Migue Marín …