Hogar / 11 HdB / Mercado| Grupo III: 2017-2018

Mercado| Grupo III: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/07/2017

Atlético Baleares

AltasSergio Sánchez (UD Melilla), Alberto Villapalos (Sevilla FC ‘C’), Migue Marín (Mérida AD), José Ruiz (Real Murcia), Borja Martínez (RCD Espanyol B), Nacho Heras (Atlético de Madrid B), Álvaro Sánchez (AD Unión Adarve)

Atlético Saguntino

Altas: Javi Lecertúa (Fabril RCD), Carlos Quesada (Mezzolara Clacio), David Escudero (UE Olot), Lucas Alonso (Ontinyent CF), Adrià Gallego (Ciudad de Ibiza CF), Luis Gilabert (CF Torre Levante), Jorge Julià (CD Guijuelo), Néstor Planes (Huracán Valencia juvenil), Niko Kata (CF Gavà), Adrià Granell (CD Guijuelo), Raúl Bonillo (CD Buñol), Nuha Marong (CA Osasuna B), Pau Franch (YUGO UD Socuéllamos)

CD Alcoyano

Altas: Javier Ribelles (Atlético Levante UD), Kilian Morante (Elche CF Ilicitano), Roberto Alarcón (Real Murcia)

CD Ebro

Altas:  Uros Matic (CD Sariñena), Regino (San Fernando CD), Diego Simón (SD Leioa), Teo Tirado (CE L’Hospitalet), Borja Martínez (Lorca FC), Javi Cabezas (CD Tudelano), Manuel Salinas (CE L’Hospitalet), David Mainz (Hércules CF), Ubay Luzardo (RC Recreativo)

CE Sabadell

Altas: Roberto Gutiérrez (CD Mirandés), Aleix Coch (CF Badalona), Migue (Cádiz CF), Dani Gómez (Burgos CF), Pedro Capó (SD Leioa), Marc Martínez (UE Llagostera), Óscar Rubio (Lleida Esportiu), Josu Ozkoidi (Real Unión), Felipe Sanchón (Girona FC)

CF Badalona

Altas: Robert Simón (UE Sant Andreu), Rubén Enri (RCD Espanyol B), Raúl Marqueta (CD Ebro), Carlos Albarrán (UE Llagostera), Adrià Parera (CE Sabadell), Juanjo Ciércoles (CE Sabadell), Rubén Sánchez (Real Racing Club B), Néstor Querol (Atlético Saguntino), Kevin Lacruz (CD Ebro), Adrián Rivas (RCD Espanyol B)

CF Peralada

AltasMaximiliano Villa (Club Nacional B), Andrés Romero (Club Nacional B)

Deportivo Aragón

Altas: Sergio García (Racing de Ferrol), Leto (Córdoba CF B), Albert Torras (AD Almudévar), Pep Mas (RCD Mallorca B), Rubio (CE L’Hospitalet), Ahmed Belhadji (UE Cornellà), Abel Moreno (Córdoba CF B)

Elche CF

Altas: José Juan (CD Lugo), Román Golobart (Real Murcia), Gonzalo Verdú (FC Cartagena), Peris (Villarreal CF B), Adrián Jiménez (AD Alcorcón), Tekio (UCAM Murcia CF), Dani Provencio (CD Mirandés), Diego Benito (Real Murcia), Iván Calero (Sparta Rotterdam), Collantes (UCAM Murcia CF), Benja Martínez (CyD Leonesa), Lolo Plà (CD Toledo)

Hércules CF

Altas: Falcón (CD Tenerife), Samuel Llorca (Real Racing Club), Mikel Santamaría (Real Racing Club), Juanjo Nieto (RCD Mallorca B)

Lleida Esportiu

Altas: Diego Rivas (Real Murcia), Marc Trilles (Atlético Saguntino), Aitor Núñez (CF Rayo Majadahonda), Moustapha (CD Ebro), Carlos Lázaro (CD Mirandés), Moussa Bandeh (CF Badalona), Jorge Félex (CF Rayo Majadahonda), Eneko Satrustegi (CD Ebro), Fernando Pumar (Real Murcia)

Ontinyent CF

Altas: Miguel Nemesio (Novelda CF), Édgar Solís (Sin equipo), Raúl González (Orihuela CF)

Penya Deportiva

AltasDennis Díaz (Sin equipo), Marcos Pérez (CF Lorca Deportiva), David Crespo (CD Ferriolense), Álex Banco (CD Lealtad), Adrián Luna, Alberto González (CD Lealtad), Javi Gallardo (RB Linense), Urtzi Urzelai (Athletic Club B), Marc de Val (Terrassa FC)

RCD Mallorca

Altas: Manolo Reina (Gimnàstic Tarragona), Miguel Núñez (SD Ponferradina), Xisco Campos (SD Ponferradina), Bonilla (Pontevedra CF), Fran Grima (CF Badalona), Jony Ñíguez (CD Alcoyano), Néstor Salinas (CD Mirandés), Rufo (RCD Espanyol B), Álex López (Gimnàstic de Tarragona), Abdón Prats (Real Racing Club), José Ángel (Elche CF),

SD Formentera

Altas: Chechu (Caudal Deportivo), Samu Fernández (UE Llagostera), Álvaro Muñiz (CD Lealtad), Joseba Garmendia (CD Palencia), Nando Quesada (UE Llagostera), Adrián Riera (Getafe CF B)

UE Cornellà

Altas: Enric Maureta (CD Ebro), Édgar González (RCD Espanyol B), Valentín Merchán (UE Llagostera), Adrián Hernández (AE Prat), Abdoulaye Fall (Extremadura UD), Sascha Andreu (CF Gavà), Carlos Craviotto (CF Gavà)

UE Llagostera

Altas: Marcos Pérez (UE Cornellà), Juan Flere (CF Damm), Óscar López (AD Almudévar), Lucas Viale (CE Sabadell), Oriol Ayala (Palamós CF), Pep Mateu (CE Júpiter), Chele (CF Peralada), Marc Carbó (CF Peralada), Moha Chabboura (UE Figueres), Leo Ramírez (UD Las Palmas Atlético)

UE Olot

Altas: Carles Mas (Girona FC), Jordi Masó (UE Llagostera), Roger Barnils (AE Prat), Pedro del Campo (UE Figueres), Iván Guzmán (CF Badalona), Alberto Toril (RCD Mallorca B), Nacho Pérez (Arenas Club)

Valencia CF Mestalla

AltasCésar Morgado (CyD Leonesa), Miki Muñoz (Lleida Esportiu)

Villarreal CF B

Altas: Roger Riera (RC Celta B), Enric Franquesa (FC Barcelona B), Imanol García (CA Osasuna B), Cristian Cedrés (Real Madrid Castilla), Adrián Dalmau (RCD Espanyol B)

Acerca de Dani Martínez Porras

Dani Martínez Porras

Compruebe también

cartel-11hdb-grupo-iv

Mercado| Grupo IV: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/97/2017 Betis Deportivo Altas:  CD Badajoz Altas: Francisco Morante (Real Murcia), Gabi Izquier (Barakaldo …