Hogar / 11 HdB / Mercado| Grupo II: 2017-2018

Mercado| Grupo II: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/07/2017

Arenas Club

Altas: Edu Luna (UCAM Murcia B), Jonxa Vidal (CD Guijuelo), Josu Santamaría (Sestao River)

Athletic Club B

Altas: Javier Murua (CD Baskonia), Jon Rojo (SD Deusto), Jesús Areso (CA Osasuna juvenil), Gaizka Larrazabal (SD Zamudio), Andoni Fernández (CD Baskonia)

Barakaldo CF

Altas: Viorel Boian (Real Racing Club B), Rubén González (SD Amorebieta), José Picón (SD Leioa), David Cuerva (Linares Deportivo), Sergio García (SD Eibar), Son (Atlético Levante UD), Jurgi Oteo (Athletic Club B), Álex Pérez (Real Racing Club B), Iñaki Olaortua (SD Amorebieta), Fernando Andrada (Lincoln Red Imps FC), Sergio Buenacasa (RZ Deportivo Aragón)

Burgos CF

Altas:  Javi Cantero (RC Recreativo), Julio Rico (UD Logroñés), Adrián Cruz (Real Murcia), Carlos Álvarez (Real Racing Club), Diego García (Rápido de Bouzas), Ayoze (Mérida AD), Abel Suárez (Pontevedra CF), Ramón Blázquez (AD Alcorcón B), Agustín Alonso (AD Almudévar)

CA Osasuna B

Altas: Eduardo Aguirrebeña (AD San Juan), Javier Lizarraga (UD Mutilvera), José Albisu (UD Mutilvera), Jokin Reche (Danok Bat FC), Gori López (Real Madrid juvenil), Álvaro Collado (UB Conquense), Iván Martínez (UD Almería juvenil)

Caudal Deportivo

Altas: Adrián Llano (CD Lealtad), Iker Alegre (Pontevedra CF), Borja Navarro (Sin equipo), Alberto Gómez (Real Racing Club)

CD Izarra

Altas: Julio Iricibar (Sin equipo), Carlos Sagüés (CD Idoya), Sergio Canela (CD Idoya), Gabri Ortega (CD Badajoz), Manny Aparicio (SDC Órdenes), Aritz Eguaras (CA Osasuna B), Sergio Madrigal (CD Numancia B), Eder Abaurrea (UD Mutilvera), Gorka Laborda (UD Mutilvera), Javi Bolo (La Roda CF)

CD Lealtad

AltasAlberto Carbonell (CD Eldense), Fran Simón (UB Conquense), Roberto Martínez (SD Ponferradina), Jorge Fernández (Burgos CF), Pablo Acebal (UP Langreo), Germán Fassani (Condal Club)

CD Mirandés

Altas: Limones (FC Cartagena), Paris Adot (CE Sabadell), Alex Albistegui (CF Reus Deportiu), Igor Martínez (CD Lugo), Yanis Rahmani (Athletic Club B), Borja Sánchez (CF Fuenlabrada)

CD Tudelano

Altas: Sergio Martínez (CD Ebro), Víctor Bravo (CD Ebro), Adán Pérez (CDA Navalcarnero), Sito Barrera (RZ Deportivo Aragón), Álex Sánchez (CA Osasuna B)

CD Vitoria

Altas: Branimir Cipetic (Elche CF Ilicitano), Ángel López (CD Alcoyano), Fran Pastor (UD Logroñés), Xesc Regis (RCD Mallorca B), Ibrahima Dieng (SD Amorebieta), Alfonso Martín (RB Linense), Xesc Regis (RCD Mallorca B),

Peña Sport

Altas: Edu De Prados (UD Mutilvera), Xiker Ozerinjauregi (CD Toledo)

Real Racing Club

Altas: Quique Rivero (FC Cartagena), Gonzalo de la Fuente (SD Ponferradina)

Real Sociedad B

Altas

Real Sporting B

Altas

Real Unión

Altas: Ander Gayoso (CD Tudelano), Ander El Haddadi (Real Sociedad B), Mikel Orbegozo (CD Ebro)

SD Amorebieta

Altas: Jon Galarza (Cultural Durango), Juan Martín (Sestao River), Mikel Zarrabeitia (Club Portugalete), Adrián Güemes (Sestao River), Jon Ander Pérez (SD Beasain)

SD Gernika

AltasDiego Carrio(CD Colunga), Aitor Arego (CD Baskonia), Mikel Murgoitio (Athletic Club B), Lander Olaetxea (Athletic Club B), Alain Barrón (CD Ebro), Íñigo Pradera (Athletic Club B), Txema Pan (CD Ebro)

SD Leioa

Altas: Egoitz Magdaleno (Sestao River), Aitor Morcillo (Sestao River), Álex Iriondo (Barakaldo CF), Ízaro Abella (Athletic Club B), Lander Yurrebaso (Barakaldo CF), Yosu Camporro (CD Lealtad)

UD Logroñés

Altas: Alejandro Sotillos (Real Madrid  juvenil), Ñoño (CF Rayo Majadahonda), Germán Sáenz (FC Cartagena), Marcos de Sousa (RC Celta B)

Acerca de Dani Martínez Porras

Dani Martínez Porras

Compruebe también

cartel-11hdb-grupo-iv

Mercado| Grupo IV: 2017-2018

Actualizado 19/97/2017 Betis Deportivo Altas:  CD Badajoz Altas: Francisco Morante (Real Murcia), Gabi Izquier (Barakaldo …